English 2010 April-June

  1. Amador Tumbaga (Phillipines)
  2. Anthony AgugoOkey (Nigeria. W)
  3. Anthony ObadinaOluwole (Nigeria.W)
  4. Anthonyaiah Everest Dias (Srilanka)
  5. Bibin Joseph Vadakkekunnel (St.Thomas)
  6. Elmer Cantular Tanael (Phillipines)
  7. Felix Clement Rajendran(Chennai)
  8. George Vayaliparampil (Uganda)
  9. Jean Baptist Makilandi Mambanzikisa (Central Africa)
  10. Joaquín Béjar Alvarado (Zimbabwe)
  11. Kenneth Oguejiofor Okechukwu (Nigeria.E)
  12. Mahendiran Karibasuvan (Chennai)
  13. Manoj Kandathinkara(Bangalore)
  14. Paul Toppo (Chennai)
  15. Peter Rwiza Rwezahura (Tanzania)
  16. Rollland Onuekwusi Chidiebere (Nigeria.E)
  17. Sebastian Thoonickavil (NE india)
  18. Thomas Vellappat (Bangalore)
  19. Yohanes Krisostomus Jawa (Indonesia)
  20. Yosef Ferdinandus Mello (Indonesia)

SHM 2008 (English) April-June

  1. 1.Kim Sung Woong Peter (Korea)
  2. 2.Jorge Castillo. (Peru)
  3. 3.Roy Arackal (St. Thomas)
  4. 4. Mathew Mechirackal (St. Thomas)
  5. 5.Robert Kycia (Poland)
  6. 6.Venatius Umennebuaku (Nigeria)
  7. 7.Terrence Agu. (Nigeria)
  8. 8.Christopher Fosudo (Nig. Ind.del)
  9. 9.Musa Moses Okpanachi (Nig. Ind. Del)
  10. 10.Jerome D’Souza (Bangalore)
  11. 11.Tomy Akkappadickal (North East)
  12. 12.Edwin Netlas (Uganda)
  13. 13.Winnarasu (Chennai)
  14. 14.Timothy Ogutuh (Kenya)
  15. 15. Mauricio Ulep (Phillipines)
  16. 16.Pedro Cleofe (phillipines)
  17. 17.Royestan Jeyaraj (Srilanka)
  18. 18.Agustinus Supur (Indonesia- one week only)
  19. 19.Gerald Kumar (Vietnam)

Spanish April-June, 2006

  1. Alejandro J. Carbajo (Russia)
  2. Alfredo Melani (Argentina)
  3. Angel Iván García Rodríguez (Chile)
  4. Bruno (Nigeria)
  5. Carmelo González, cmf (Rep.Dominicana)
  6. Francisco Díaz Castañeda (Mexico)
  7. Jeremías Lemus (Central america)
  8. Jhon Jairo Florez (Colombia Occ.)
  9. Jose Milam (Guinea Ecuatorial)
  10. Luis Maguiña Prudencio (Peru)
  11. Robério Vieira Cabral (Brazil)

English April-June, 2005

  1. Abraham Karoor (Blre)
  2. Augustine Medaiyedu (Nigeria)
  3. George Mattam (Blre)
  4. Joseph Kidangayil (S.Thom)
  5. Leonard Iwuagwu (Nigeria)
  6. Noel Daduya (Phillipines)
  7. Paul Mario Ekechukwu (Nigeria)
  8. Sebastian Ponnattil (S.Thom)
  9. Selvakumar. S (Chennai)
  10. Stanislaus .S (Chennai)
  11. Sudhir Upasi (Chennai)
  12. Vincent Lee (E.Asia)
  13. Yoanes Maria Vianey

English December 2003

  1. Pereira Xavier (Blre)
  2. Johnson Thurackal (Blre)
  3. Lourdu Jerome (Chennai)
  4. Paul Jayaseelan (chennai)
  5. Xavier A (chennai)
  6. Hiasinthu Ikun (Indonesia)
  7. Cajetan Ani (Nigeria)
  8. David Okeke (Nigeria)
  9. John Omoha (Nigeria)
  10. Jude Arinze (Nigeria)
  11. Jose Peedikaparampil
  12. L. Xabier (Srilanka)
  13. George Thelliankal (Blre)
  14. Angelito Ancla (Phillipines)
  15. J.B. Makilandi (C.Africa)
  16. Bernard John (Chennai)
  17. Alois Chikwendu (Nigeria)

English April 2000

  1. George Nedumattam (Bangalore)
  2. James Kunnampadavil (Bangalore)
  3. Jerzy Tupikowski (Poland)
  4. Jose Pulinkunnel (Bangalore)
  5. Joy M Jude (Srilanka)
  6. Krystof Stawicki (poland)
  7. Leo Dalmao (Philippines)
  8. Panner M (chennai)
  9. Mathias Nwaiwu (Nigeria)
  10. Paulino Manila(Philippines)
  11. Perpetus Igwe (Nigeria)
  12. Philip Igbo (Nigeria)
  13. Rudolf Ma Delfin (chennai)
  14. Siluvai Muthu(chennai)
  15. Thomas Urumpumkuzhyil (Bangalore)
  16. William Bhasker(chennai)